OCC 4

Oppsal. Østensjø Skole

28.04.09

Resultatliste H17 Løypelengde: 2,8 KM Antall poster: 20Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Vågsnes,Sigve Nydalens SK 13:33 + 00:00
2Rustad,Eirik Raumar OL 13:41 + 00:08
3Wendler,Torben Halden SK 13:42 + 00:09
4Hovind,Eirik Kamstrup Raumar OL 14:10 + 00:37
5Hauge,Anders Nydalens SK 14:16 + 00:43
6Aalvik,Dag Nydalens SK 14:22 + 00:49
7Stene,Per Øyvind Nydalens SK 14:25 + 00:52
8Soukup,Martin Grotle Bækkelagets SK 14:26 + 00:53
8Svingheim,Magnus Hadeland OL 14:26 + 00:53
10Dalsøren,Stig Nydalens SK 14:33 + 01:00
11Levin,Johan Sävedalens AIK 14:34 + 01:01
11Saue,Morten Tyrving, IL 14:34 + 01:01
13Jacobsen,Kristoffer Tyrving, IL 14:36 + 01:03
14Fjellstad,Jo Inge Ås-UMB Orientering 14:39 + 01:06
15Kinneberg,Eskil Raumar OL 14:41 + 01:08
16Bråten,Vetle Ruud Raumar OL 14:47 + 01:14
17Frøland,Eldar OSI Orientering 14:56 + 01:23
18Markset,Trygve Koll, IL 14:57 + 01:24
19Lillevold,Mathias Stensland Kolbotn & Skimt OL 15:00 + 01:27
20Brox,Vegard Tyrving, IL 15:05 + 01:32
21Ruud,Jeppe Bækkelagets SK 15:14 + 01:41
21Balchen,Frode Oddersjaa SSK 15:14 + 01:41
23Gunnes,Inge Tyrving, IL 15:15 + 01:42
23Solstad,Torkil Eide Tyrving, IL 15:15 + 01:42
25Triseth,Vegard Nydalens SK 15:24 + 01:51
25Hylleseth,Knut Harald Sentrum OK 15:24 + 01:51
27Dahl,Kjetil OSI Orientering 15:26 + 01:53
28Waaler Kaas,Sverre Nydalens SK 15:27 + 01:54
29Schei,Lars Even Kolbotn & Skimt OL 15:35 + 02:02
30Watterdal,Eirik Bækkelagets SK 15:37 + 02:04
31Marston,Neil Nydalens SK 15:38 + 02:05
32Rode,Gerrit Fet OL 15:47 + 02:14
32Olden,Håvard Fagervoll OPIL 15:47 + 02:14
34Hallén,Martin Nydalens SK 15:48 + 02:15
35Stavik,Gaute Nydalens SK 15:52 + 02:19
36Rygh,Finn Gjerull Heming/Njård OL 15:58 + 02:25
36Hjelstuen,Håkon Nydalens SK 15:58 + 02:25
38Rystad,Rune Nydalens SK 16:17 + 02:44
39Stokseth,Endre Nydalens SK 16:21 + 02:48
40Nielsen,Arne Eirik Nydalens SK 16:32 + 02:59
41Rygh,Karl Even Heming/Njård OL 16:34 + 03:01
42Engebakken,Jon Arve U Nord-Østerdal OK 16:40 + 03:07
43Hauge,Bjørn OSI Orientering 16:44 + 03:11
44Bratlie,Andreas Østmarka OK 16:46 + 03:13
45Sandvold,Sverre Turter Nydalens SK 16:54 + 03:21
46Solbjørg,Magnus Kinn Nydalens SK 16:57 + 03:24
47Øvreås,Steinar Kongsberg OL 16:58 + 03:25
47Rystad,Frode Oppsal IF 16:58 + 03:25
49Bleken,Ole Kristian Hadeland OL 17:04 + 03:31
50Mortensen,Jens Erik Nydalens SK 17:07 + 03:34
51Hole,Torstein Nydalens SK 17:14 + 03:41
52Blom,Alexander Lillomarka OL 17:45 + 04:12
52Kvaase,Truls Bækkelagets SK 17:45 + 04:12
54Aalberg,Jan Erik Bækkelagets SK 17:48 + 04:15
55Strisland,Dag Nydalens SK 17:50 + 04:17
56Stenstad,Andreas Oppsal IF 17:56 + 04:23
57Ringstad,Tor Kongsberg OL 18:22 + 04:49
58Stenwig,Jørgen Tyrving, IL 18:38 + 05:05
59Sørum,Morten Vilbo Raumar OL 18:43 + 05:10
60Haug,Kaare Tyrving, IL 18:51 + 05:18
61Kløvstad,Anders Nydalens SK 19:31 + 05:58
62Zachariasen,Thomas Oppsal IF 19:48 + 06:15
63Bakkerud,Leiv Jørgen Koll, IL 20:17 + 06:44
64Haugen,Steinar Tofte Oppsal IF 20:38 + 07:05
65Toverud Høglund,Gudmund Oppsal IF 20:44 + 07:11
66Holene,Nils Halden SK 20:45 + 07:12
67Klyve,Stian Oppsal IF 22:21 + 08:48
68Lillegård,Stian Lillomarka OL 23:48 + 10:15
69Lindseth,Inge Nydalens SK 24:02 + 10:29
70Bøe,Henrik K Oslomarka IK 24:10 + 10:37
71Modalsli,Sigbjørn Fossum IF 44:44 + 31:11
DSQLandstad,Knut Nydalens SK
DSQLarsen,Mikal Brastad Kristiansand OK
DSQLund,Mikkel Bækkelagets SK
DSQSønsterudbråten,Ståle Raumar OL

05.05.09 22:42:58 eTiming versjon 3.0 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: NYDALEN SK