Resultlist H17 # of controls 19 | Return |
Place | Name | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Watterdal,Eirik | Bækkelagets SK | 13:13 + 00:00 |
2 | Vågsnes,Sigve | Nydalens SK | 13:39 + 00:26 |
3 | Stene,Per Øyvind | Nydalens SK | 13:46 + 00:33 |
4 | Rustad,Eirik | Raumar OL | 13:48 + 00:35 |
5 | Berge,Harald | Tyrving, IL | 13:51 + 00:38 |
6 | Johansen,Per Harald Havnen | Østmarka OK | 14:05 + 00:52 |
6 | Jakobsen,Thomas | Nydalens SK | 14:05 + 00:52 |
8 | Aalvik,Dag | Grane, IK | 14:07 + 00:54 |
9 | Waaler Kaas,Sverre | Nydalens SK | 14:09 + 00:56 |
10 | Edstrøm,Jansi | Lillomarka OL | 14:16 + 01:03 |
11 | Hauge,Anders | Nydalens SK | 14:20 + 01:07 |
12 | Frøland,Eldar | OSI Orientering | 14:26 + 01:13 |
13 | Nielsen,Halvor Eid | Nydalens SK | 14:34 + 01:21 |
14 | Gunnes,Inge | Tyrving, IL | 14:37 + 01:24 |
15 | Skaare,Rasmus Korvald | Nydalens SK | 14:38 + 01:25 |
16 | Solbjørg,Magnus Kinn | Nydalens SK | 14:49 + 01:36 |
17 | Aarnes,Øivin | Nydalens SK | 14:57 + 01:44 |
18 | Sveen,Kim André | Hadeland OL | 14:59 + 01:46 |
19 | Dahl,Kjetil | OSI Orientering | 15:00 + 01:47 |
20 | Steffensen,Per Øyvind | Moss, OK | 15:01 + 01:48 |
21 | Molnar,Attila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:16 + 02:03 |
22 | Bochud,Florian | Nydalens SK | 15:20 + 02:07 |
23 | Nordby,Sindre W | Heming/Njård OL | 15:22 + 02:09 |
24 | Marston,Neil | Nydalens SK | 15:24 + 02:11 |
25 | Bredesen,Anders | Fossum IF | 15:40 + 02:27 |
26 | Rygh,Finn Gjerull | Heming/Njård OL | 15:47 + 02:34 |
27 | Nielsen,Tryggve Andreas | Nydalens SK | 15:48 + 02:35 |
27 | Hoff,Geir | Tyrving, IL | 15:48 + 02:35 |
27 | Løvhaug,Karl Rikard | OSI Orientering | 15:48 + 02:35 |
30 | Fiskum,Gunnar | Tyrving, IL | 15:51 + 02:38 |
31 | Asplin,Kristian | Trollo,OL | 15:53 + 02:40 |
32 | Rystad,Frode | Oppsal IF | 15:57 + 02:44 |
33 | Currie,David | Heming/Njård OL | 16:03 + 02:50 |
34 | Bleken,Ole Kristian | Hadeland OL | 16:07 + 02:54 |
35 | Schei,Lars Even | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 16:10 + 02:57 |
36 | Engebakken,Lars Ole | Ås-UMB Orientering | 16:12 + 02:59 |
37 | Kapperud,Sigurd | Oppsal IF | 16:13 + 03:00 |
37 | Lunøe,Espen | Nydalens SK | 16:13 + 03:00 |
37 | Hauge,Bjørn | OSI Orientering | 16:13 + 03:00 |
40 | Øvreås,Steinar | Kongsberg OL | 16:15 + 03:02 |
41 | Rygh,Karl Even | Heming/Njård OL | 16:23 + 03:10 |
42 | Bratlie,Andreas | Østmarka OK | 16:36 + 03:23 |
43 | Jørgensen,Rein Ole | Østmarka OK | 17:02 + 03:49 |
44 | Sunde Kolderup,Trygve | Oslomarka IK | 17:06 + 03:53 |
45 | Istad,Jan Anders | Asker SK | 17:12 + 03:59 |
46 | Stenstad,Andreas | Oppsal IF | 17:14 + 04:01 |
47 | Nikolaisen,Per-Ivar | Fet OL | 17:18 + 04:05 |
48 | Hultgreen,Håkon | Nydalens SK | 17:19 + 04:06 |
49 | Stenstad,Kristoffer | Oppsal IF | 17:37 + 04:24 |
50 | Blom,Alexander | Lillomarka OL | 17:39 + 04:26 |
51 | Lesteberg,Ola | OSI Orientering | 17:40 + 04:27 |
51 | Ringstad,Tor | Kongsberg OL | 17:40 + 04:27 |
53 | Gran,Kyrre | Fet OL | 17:42 + 04:29 |
54 | Stange,Jan Roar | Sandefjord OK | 17:44 + 04:31 |
55 | Pedersen,Carl | Oslomarka IK | 17:48 + 04:35 |
56 | Kvaase,Truls | Bækkelagets SK | 17:50 + 04:37 |
57 | Bakkerud,Leiv Jørgen | Koll, IL | 17:51 + 04:38 |
58 | Alsaker,Erik | Oslomarka IK | 18:07 + 04:54 |
59 | Furuheim,Thomas | Tyrving, IL | 18:08 + 04:55 |
60 | Olsen,Rudi Bergflødt | Lillomarka OL | 18:48 + 05:35 |
61 | Fiskum,Lars Erik | Tyrving, IL | 18:57 + 05:44 |
62 | Grindheim,Anbjørn | Måren OK | 19:15 + 06:02 |
63 | Lillegård,Stian | Lillomarka OL | 19:23 + 06:10 |
64 | Lund,Fredrik Larsen | Indre Østfold OK | 20:12 + 06:59 |
65 | Sigbjørn,Berntsen | Koll, IL | 20:27 + 07:14 |
DSQ | Nielsen,Arne Eirik | Nydalens SK | 15:40 |
DSQ | Dalsøren,Stig Bjørløw | Nydalens SK | 14:37 |
DSQ | U1 Unknown runner006058,6058 | NOTEAM |
29.04.08 20:31:32 eTiming Version 2.5 Emit as
Lisensed to: OPPSAL