Harry Lagerts Nattpokal 2005 Klikk her for strekktider
Løp 1 : Låkeberget 21.9
Løypelegger : Jappe Hjelseth 77 Startende
Kl Nr Navn Klubb Anv. Bonus Res. Tid
A 1 Sigve Vågsnes Fredrikstad 24:58 01:00 23:58
A 2 Thormod Berg Nydalen 26:23 00:40 25:43
A 3 Lars Aurebekk OSI 26:50 00:30 26:20
A 4 Øystein Sørensen Bækkelaget 27:19 00:20 26:59
A 5 Stig Bjergaard Nydalen 28:17 00:10 27:48
A 6 Thomas Jakobsen Nydalen 30:12 27:58
A 7 Morten Fismen Nydalen 30:13 27:58
A 8 Gaute Stavik Nydalen 30:31 27:58
A 9 Aslak Blågestad Nydalen 31:25 27:58
A 10 Erlend Slokvik Nydalen 31:34 27:58
A 11 Eirik Watterdal Bækkelaget 32:12 27:58
A 12 Geir Moholdt Ås-NLH 32:14 27:58
A 13 Calle Bjørseth Pan, Danmark 32:24 27:58
A 14 Bjørge Nyseth Privat 33:11 27:58
A 15 Esten Koren Nydalen 33:41 27:58
A 16 Lars Eid Nielsen Nydalen 34:09 27:58
A 17 Anders Hauge Nydalen 34:43 27:58
A 18 Per Øyvind Stene Nydalen 36:04 27:58
A 19 Øystein Nesse Nydalen 36:12 27:58
A 20 Henning Spjelkavik Tyrving 37:20 27:58
A 21 Jan Erik Mortensen Nydalen 37:34 27:58
A 22 Rune Rystad Oppsal 43:44 27:58
A 23 Hans Trøan Ringerike 43:59 27:58
A 24 Sören Jonsson Nydalen 44:32 27:58
A 25 Reto Troendle Nydalen 53:25 27:58
A Karsten Kopland Modum DNF 27:58
A Knut Landstad Nydalen DNF 27:58
A Martin Soukup Fredrikstad DNF 27:58
A Jørgen Frøyd Nydalen DSQ 27:58
Kl Nr Navn Klubb Anv. Bonus Res. Tid
B 1 Asgeir Lium OSI 28:31 01:00 27:31
B 2 Per Ola Ulset Nydalen 31:14 00:40 30:34
B 3 Ola Lindqvist Skogsmårdarna 32:20 00:30 31:01
B 4 Torstein Hole Nydalen 33:28 00:20 31:11
B 5 Vidar Svendsen Myrvoll 35:03 00:10 31:21
B 6 Petter Halvorsen Kristiansand 35:11 31:31
B 7 Jostein Tellnes OSI 35:34 31:31
B 8 Håkon Hultgreen Nydalen 35:40 31:31
B 9 Roland Hurlimann Nydalen 36:39 31:31
B 10 Øyvind Haugland OSI 38:21 31:31
B 11 Bjørn Mo Østgren Nydalen 43:44 31:31
B 12 Kyrre Gran Fet 43:52 31:31
B 13 Bjørn Hauge OSI   44:11 31:31
B Tom Bergan OSI DNF 31:31
B Tore Granheim Nydalen DNF 31:31
Kl Nr Navn Klubb Anv. Bonus Res. Tid
C 1 Linda Antonsen Fredrikstad 32:46 01:00 31:46
C 2 Hallvard Fjær Lillomarka 32:50 00:40 32:10
C 3 Jon Kaarby Nydalen 34:26 00:30 33:56
C 4 Anne Marie Bleken Bækkelaget 36:07 00:20 35:26
C 5 Bent Ove Barmoen Rinden OSI 36:57 00:10 35:36
C 6 Kari Ann Ånensen Nydalen 38:55 35:46
C 7 Even Angell-Petersen Nydalen 39:56 35:46
C 8 Zsuzsa Fey Tyrving 40:41 35:46
C 9 Maren Kaarby Nydalen 41:16 35:46
C 10 Ragnar Maalen Johansen Nydalen 42:05 35:46
C 11 Nicole Ragvin NTNUI 44:21 35:46
C 12 Gunnar Halden Nydalen 45:07 35:46
C 13 Rasmus Korvald Skaare Nydalen 45:35 35:46
C 14 Peer Stiansen Nydalen 45:56 35:46
C 15 Martin Granly Lillomarka 46:04 35:46
C 16 Dag Haugland Østmarka 46:45 35:46
C 17 Svein Nygård Lillomarka 47:26 35:46
C 18 Kjetil Kjernsmo OSI 49:33 35:46
C 19 Kjersti Eriksen Nydalen 49:44 35:46
C 20 Emil Urnes Nydalen 49:46 35:46
C 21 Ellen Moen Nydalen 50:18 35:46
C 22 Anja Mo Berge NTNUI 51:41 35:46
C 23 Silje Wærp Nydalen 53:04 35:46
C 24 Endre Hallen Lillomarka 53:40 35:46
C 25 Egil Rundberget Nydalen 58:48 35:46
C 26 Nicolai Korvald Skaare Nydalen 59:32 35:46
C 27 Anders Bjergaard Nydalen 59:34 35:46
C 28 Heidi Tronbøl Larvik 1:00:50 35:46
C 29 Marianne Sandberg Modum 1:01:18 35:46
C 30 Marte Braathen OSI 1:06:44 35:46
C 31 Ida Øvren NTNUI 1:28:12 35:46
C Anny Øen Nydalen DNF 35:46
C Jon Flydal NTNUI DNF 35:46
35:46