Harry Lagerts Nattpokal 2004
Sammenlagt etter 2 løp 82 løpere
Kl Nr Navn Klubb Løp 1 Løp 2 Sum 1+2 Diff
A 1 Eirik Watterdal OTO 32:56 28:16 01:01:12 00:00
A 2 Pål Skogedal Nydalen 34:16 27:46 01:02:02 00:50
A 3 Tormod Berg Nydalen 29:16 32:46 01:02:02 00:50
A 4 Per Øyvind Stene Nydalen 33:16 29:35 01:02:51 01:39
A 5 Hans Olof Amblie Bækkelaget 31:24 32:46 01:04:10 02:58
A 6 Sigve Vågsnes Fredrikstad 34:16 30:23 01:04:39 03:27
A 7 Aslak Blågestad Nydalen 33:06 31:46 01:04:52 03:40
A 8 Erlend Slokvik Nydalen 33:16 31:46 01:05:02 03:50
A 9 Esten Koren Nydalen 33:16 31:46 01:05:02 03:50
A 10 Håkon Hultgreen Nydalen 33:16 31:46 01:05:02 03:50
A 11 Lars Aurebekk OSI 33:16 31:46 01:05:02 03:50
A 12 Martin Soukup Fredrikstad 33:16 31:46 01:05:02 03:50
A 13 Morten Fismen Nydalen 33:16 31:46 01:05:02 03:50
A 14 Reto Troendle Nydalen 33:16 31:46 01:05:02 03:50
A 15 Audun Berstad Lillomarka 34:16 30:57 01:05:13 04:01
A 16 Øystein Sørensen Eiker 32:45 32:46 01:05:31 04:19
A 17 Dag Solberg Bækkelaget 34:16 31:40 01:05:56 04:44
A 18 Anders Hauge Nydalen 33:16 32:46 01:06:02 04:50
A 19 Gaute Stavik Nydalen 33:16 32:46 01:06:02 04:50
A 20 Hallvard Berge Nydalen 33:16 32:46 01:06:02 04:50
A 21 Roy Kristiansen OSI 33:16 32:46 01:06:02 04:50
A 22 Håvard Lucasen Fredrikstad 34:16 31:46 01:06:02 04:50
A 23 Kjell A Karlsen Fredrikstad 34:16 31:46 01:06:02 04:50
A 24 Morten Brunes Modum 34:16 31:46 01:06:02 04:50
A 25 Neil Marston Nydalen 34:16 31:46 01:06:02 04:50
DNS 34:16 32:46 01:07:02 05:50
Kl Nr Navn Klubb Løp 1 Løp 2 Sum 1+2 Diff
B 1 Bo Engdahl Bækkelaget 34:55 30:17 01:05:12 00:00
B 2 Asgeir Lium OSI 31:42 34:17 01:05:59 00:47
B 3 Thomas Jakobsen Nydalen 35:42 33:14 01:08:56 03:44
B 4 Henrik Ottesen Lillomarka 34:44 34:17 01:09:01 03:49
B 5 Jappe Hjelseth Nydalen 35:42 33:47 01:09:29 04:17
B 6 Torstein Hole Nydalen 35:22 34:07 01:09:29 04:17
B 7 Runar Larsen Nydalen 35:32 34:17 01:09:49 04:37
B 8 Tore Granheim Nydalen 35:42 34:17 01:09:59 04:47
B 9 Øystein Nesse Nydalen 35:42 34:17 01:09:59 04:47
B 10 Øyvind Haugland OSI 35:42 34:17 01:09:59 04:47
B 11 Roland Hurlimann Nydalen 36:42 33:57 01:10:39 05:27
B 12 Andreas Hallingstad Nydalen 36:42 34:17 01:10:59 05:47
B 13 Egil Rundberget Nydalen 36:42 34:17 01:10:59 05:47
B 14 Eirik Paulsrud Bækkelaget 36:42 34:17 01:10:59 05:47
B 15 Jon Kaarby Nydalen 35:42 35:17 01:10:59 05:47
B 16 Jørn Sundby Bækkelaget 35:42 35:17 01:10:59 05:47
B 17 Lars Eid Nielsen Nydalen 35:42 35:17 01:10:59 05:47
B 18 Petter Kaarby Lillomarka 35:42 35:17 01:10:59 05:47
B 19 Pål Haavengen Nydalen 35:42 35:17 01:10:59 05:47
B 20 Stig Dalsøren OSI 35:42 35:17 01:10:59 05:47
B 21 Sverre Waaler Kaas Nydalen 35:42 35:17 01:10:59 05:47
B 22 Terje Dengerud Nydalen 35:42 35:17 01:10:59 05:47
DNS 36:42 35:17 01:11:59 06:47
Kl Nr Navn Klubb Løp 1 Løp 2 Sum 1+2 Diff
C 1 Bjørn Hauge OSI   37:59 35:15 01:13:14 00:00
C 2 Kari Ann Ånensen Nydalen 40:46 39:15 01:20:01 06:47
C 3 Arne Vilberg Lillomarka 42:59 37:35 01:20:34 07:20
C 4 Ellen Moen Nydalen 41:29 39:05 01:20:34 07:20
C 5 Vidar Svendsen Myrvoll 41:59 38:45 01:20:44 07:30
C 6 Hilde Slørdahl Conradi Larvik 41:39 39:15 01:20:54 07:40
C 7 Annika Zell Nydalen 41:59 39:15 01:21:14 08:00
C 8 Diana Markus OSI 41:59 39:15 01:21:14 08:00
C 9 Heidi Tronbøl Larvik 41:59 39:15 01:21:14 08:00
C 10 Kjersti Eriksen Nydalen 41:59 39:15 01:21:14 08:00
C 11 Marielle Stigum OSI 41:59 39:15 01:21:14 08:00
C 12 Svein Nygård Lillomarka 41:59 39:15 01:21:14 08:00
C 13 Sveinung Hartvedt Heming/Njård 41:59 39:15 01:21:14 08:00
C 14 Tore Sannes Lillomarka 41:59 39:15 01:21:14 08:00
C 15 Magne Brænden Nittedal 42:59 38:55 01:21:54 08:40
C 16 Gunnar Halden Nydalen 41:49 40:15 01:22:04 08:50
C 17 Anders Bjerregaard Nydalen 41:59 40:15 01:22:14 09:00
C 18 Anne Marie Bleken Bækkelaget 41:59 40:15 01:22:14 09:00
C 19 Arthur Hertzberg Kjelsås 42:59 39:15 01:22:14 09:00
C 20 BoBRi/Elin Bergseng OSI 42:59 39:15 01:22:14 09:00
C 21 Dag Haugland Østmarka 41:59 40:15 01:22:14 09:00
C 22 Egil Iversen Heming/Njård 41:59 40:15 01:22:14 09:00
C 23 Elin Bjerva Bækkelaget 41:59 40:15 01:22:14 09:00
C 24 Elisabeth Ingvaldsen Nydalen 41:59 40:15 01:22:14 09:00
C 25 Erik Nordby Nydalen 41:59 40:15 01:22:14 09:00
C 26 Hallvard Fjær Lillomarka 41:59 40:15 01:22:14 09:00
C 27 Håkon Sagberg FBI 41:59 40:15 01:22:14 09:00
C 28 Håvard Gundersen Nydalen 41:59 40:15 01:22:14 09:00
C 29 Jon Ringdal OSI 41:59 40:15 01:22:14 09:00
C 30 Kjetil Kjernsmo Lillomarka 42:59 39:15 01:22:14 09:00
C 31 Line Pedersen Nydalen 41:59 40:15 01:22:14 09:00
C 32 Maren Kaarby Nydalen 41:59 40:15 01:22:14 09:00
C 33 Siv Johanne Moen Forra 41:59 40:15 01:22:14 09:00
C 34 Steinar Eastwood GeoForm 42:59 39:15 01:22:14 09:00
C 35 Torunn Økern Jensen Nydalen 41:59 40:15 01:22:14 09:00
DNS 42:59 40:15 01:23:14 10:00