Resultater Nordmarkskarusellen 5 - Hammeren,  29.august 2002
      Klasse D 10 - 12       Plass Anvendt tid
89095 Sandvold Christine T. Sandvold, Christine T. Nydalen D 10-12 2 km 1 25:11
81509 Toftdahl Tuva Toftdahl, Tuva Heming/Njård D 10-12 2 km 2 32:18
84844     Lundin, Ingrid Nydalen D 10-12 2 km 3 36:17
89029 Stiansen Ingrid Gran Stiansen, Ingrid Gran Nydalen D 10-12 2 km 4 47:42
      Klasse D 13 - 14       Plass Anvendt tid
60633 Ulvestad Siri Ulvestad, Siri Heming/Njård D 13-14 3 km 1 29:40
60634 Ulvestad Mariann Ulvestad, Mariann Heming/Njård D 13-14 3 km 2 33:43
71669 Toftdahl Tiril Toftdahl, Tiril Heming/Njård D 13-14 3 km 3 44:47
31072 Selvig Siri Selvig, Siri Nydalen D 13-14 3 km 4 59:36
82182 Struksnæs Camilla Struksnæs, Camilla Nydalen D 13-14 3 km 5 59:36
      Klasse D 13 - 16N       Plass Anvendt tid
86375 Berteig Jullie Berteig, Jullie Fossum D 13-16N 2 km 1 41:32
      Klasse D 15 - 16       Plass Anvendt tid
60616 Ulvestad Marte Ulvestad, Marte Heming/Njård D 15-16 3 km 1 31:31
61121 Helsingen Lise M Helsingen, Lise M Nydalen D 15-16 3 km 2 38:54
89413 Flugsrud Astrid Flugsrud, Astrid Nydalen D 15-16 3 km 3 46:40
89414     Hagen, Ingrid Nydalen D 15-16 3 km 4 48:39
      Klasse D 17 - 34         Anvendt tid
80017     Størmer, Siri Heming/Njård D 17-34 5 km 1 49:19
71936 Tronbøl Heidi Tronbøl, Heidi OSI D 17-34 5 km 2 60:45
78400     Ruud, Jorun Sturla D 17-34 5 km 3 62:15
89468     Warland, Randi Nydalens SK D 17-34 5 km 4 63:13
66851     Holom, Vigdis BSK D 17-34 5 km 5 69:21
      Klasse D 17 K         Anvendt tid
87680 Nilsen Brit Nilsen, Brit Vaulen OK D 17K 3 km 1 39:57
31096     Løken, Aleidis Heming/Njård D 17K 3 km 2 45:10
79232 Korvald Birgit Korvald, Birgit Koll D 17K 3 km 3 48:27
89332     Anne-Lise og Ingvild Fossum D 17K 3 km 4 58:30
80543 Benneche Siri Benneche, Siri Heming/Njård D 17K 3 km 5 61:44
79233     Ericksen, Annemarie Koll D 17K 3 km 6 70:20
      Klasse D 17 N       Plass Anvendt tid
89431     Ulvestad, Bente Heming/Njård D 17N 2,5 km 1 70:52
      Klasse D 35 - 44       Plass Anvendt tid
23394 Bjergard Anne Marit Bjergard, Anne Marit Nydalen D 35-44 4 km 1 45:52
31074 Selvig Kristin Dale Selvig, Kristin Dale Sørbråten D 35-44 4 km 2 46:46
62424 Sæternes Trine Sæternes, Trine Sørbråten D 35-44 4 km 3 58:17
      Klasse D 45 - 54       Plass Anvendt tid
89466 Turter Ellen Turter, Ellen Nydalen D 45-54 4 km 1 40:49
36998     Riddervold, Toril Heming\Njård D 45-54 4 km 2 78:09
      Klasse D 55 - 64       Plass Anvendt tid
87562 Tho Kjersti Tho, Kjersti Stabæk D 55-64 3 km 1 41:16
87563     Clark, Brita H. Stabæk D 55-64 3 km 2 60:21
      Klasse H   - 12N       Plass Anvendt tid
89460 Sandvold Sverre T Sandvold, Sverre T Nydalen H -12N 1,5 km 1 25:05
89418     Hinsch, Fredrik Heming/Njård H -12N 1,5 km 2 49:13
10321 Bjergaard Anders Bjergaard, Anders Nydalen H -12N 1,5 km 3 55:19
      Klasse H 10 - 12       Plass Anvendt tid
89469     Hasselstrøm, Philip Nydalen H 10-12 2 km   DISK
      Klasse H 13 - 14       Plass Anvendt tid
69023 Markset Trygve Markset, Trygve Koll H 13-14 3 km 1 27:56
77379 Sunde Erik Lunde, Erik Nydalen H 13-14 3 km 2 33:26
72353 Sanderud Tirfinn R Sanderud, Tirfinn R Nydalen H 13-14 3 km 3 55:11
36229 Getz Bernhard Getz, Bernhard Koll H 13-14 3 km   BRUTT
      Klasse H 15 - 16       Plass Anvendt tid
66767 Jakobsen Einar Jakobsen, Einar Nydalen H 15-16 4 km 1 35:15
68497 Sætra Ove Sætra, Ove Asker H 15-16 4 km 2 36:05
64757 Svenn Carl Joachim Svenn, Carl Joachim Nydalen H 15-16 4 km 3 37:55
72352 Sanderud Audun Sanderud, Audun Nydalen H 15-16 4 km 4 40:18
400288 Larsen Magnus Mellbye Larsen, Magnus Mellbye Asker H 15-16 4 km 5 47:47
89458     Sandstad, Inge Nydalen H 15-16 4 km 6 79:11
      Klasse H 17K       Plass Anvendt tid
400060     Gylterud, Sven Arne Lillomarka H 17 K 4 km 1 30:39
37008     Moe, Per Einar Halden SK H 17 K 4 km 2 39:19
64322     Holom, Geir Bækkelaget H 17 K 4 km 3 40:41
23634     Nikolaisen, Per Ivar Fossum H 17 K 4 km 4 43:46
66666     Berntsen, Bjørn Arne Koll H 17 K 4 km 5 45:40
400782 Flenning Øystein Flenning, Øystein Årvoll H 17 K 4 km 6 47:12
78401 Fossheim Arne Fossheim, Arne Sturla H 17 K 4 km 7 47:45
68271 Sverdrup-Thygeson Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson, Kjetil Østmarka H 17 K 4 km 8 50:24
78387     Nordvik, Bjørn Asker H 17 K 4 km 9 53:59
37001 Bondal Tov-Arne Bondal, Tov-Arne Lillomarka H 17 K 4 km 10 59:35
      Klasse H 17 - 34       Plass Anvendt tid
28216     Tellnes, Jostein F. Asker SK H 17-34  6,5 km 1 57:20
81040 Hauge Bjørn Hauge, Bjørn OSI H 17-34  6,5 km 2 60:11
60571     Triseth, Vegard NTNUI H 17-34  6,5 km 3 62:01
66768 Jakobsen Thomas Jakobsen, Thomas Nydalen H 17-34  6,5 km 4 62:39
31083 Heilemann Nicolai Heilemann, Nicolai OSI H 17-34  6,5 km 5 63:57
28081     Tonjer, Ragnar Heming/Njård H 17-34  6,5 km 6 68:18
81267     Kjernsmo, Kjetil OSI H 17-34  6,5 km 7 68:45
80967 Dalsøren Stig Dalsøren, Stig OSI H 17-34  6,5 km 8 79:31
82319 Vagsnes Sigve Vagsnes, Sigve Nydalen H 17-34  6,5 km   DISK
      Klasse H 35 - 44       Plass Anvendt tid
480250     Berstad, Audun Lillomarka H 35-44 6,5 km 1 52:46
24014     Gisholt, Helge Sentrum OK H 35-44 6,5 km 2 53:59
84871     Holo, Øystein Tyrving H 35-44 6,5 km 3 54:23
66662 Markset Kjell Markset, Kjell Koll H 35-44 6,5 km 4 66:14
89333 Stiansen Peer Stiansen, Peer Nydalen H 35-44 6,5 km 5 71:24
69024 Erichsen Andreas Erichsen, Andreas Koll H 35-44 6,5 km 6 80:32
62283     Moian, Rune Asker H 35-44 6,5 km 7 89:42
66770 Jacobsen Vidar Jacobsen, Vidar Sørbråten H 35-44 6,5 km 8 90:13
      Klasse H 45 - 49       Plass Anvendt tid
60615 Willadsen Bjørn Willadsen, Bjørn Heming/Njård H 45-49 5 km 1 65:50
84990 Løvli Arnfinn Løvli, Arnfinn Kjelsås H 45-49 5 km 2 84:14
      Klasse H 50 - 54       Plass Anvendt tid
36455 Benjaminsen Pål Benjaminsen, Pål Kamp/Vestheim H 50-54 5 km 1 68:31
86376 Berteig Vidar Berteig, Vidar Fossum H 50-54 5 km 2 81:59
80544     Bennecke, Tore Heming/Njård H 50-54 5 km   BRUTT
      Klasse H 55 - 59       Plass Anvendt tid
79109     Odlang, Petter Østmarka H 55-59 4 km 1 54:15
77462 Riddervold Gunnar Riddervold, Gunnar Heming/Njård H 55-59 4 km 2 59:47
87676 Storsveen Johan Storsveen, Johan OPIL H 55-59 4 km 3 62:04