Harry Lagerts  Nattpokal 2002
Finale : 11.10  NIH
Løypelegger Asle Kvaase / Sören Jonsson 51 Startende
Strekktider fra finaleløpet
15 Km Start Skar
Kl Nr Navn Klubb Start Mål Anvendt
A 1 Sigve Vågsnes Nydalen 19:00:00 21:13:30 2:13:30
A 2 Esten Koren Nydalen 19:09:51 21:19:20 2:09:29
A 3 Audun Berstad Lillomarka 19:12:01 21:21:00 2:08:59
A 4 Erlend Slokvik Nydalen 19:09:31 21:21:34 2:12:03
A 5 Aslak Blågestad Nydalen 19:07:09 21:21:55 2:14:46
A 6 Gaute Stavik Nydalen 19:10:51 21:41:25 2:30:34
A 7 Espen Lunøe Nydalen 19:11:01 21:57:50 2:46:49
A 8 Kenneth Buch Nydalen 19:09:41 22:10:30 3:00:49
A 9 Knut Landstad Nydalen 19:09:51 22:11:33 3:01:42
10 Km Start Hammeren
Kl Nr Navn Klubb Start Mål Anvendt
B 1 Asgeir Lium OSI 19:20:43 20:49:36 1:28:53
B 2 Harald Bakke Nydalen 19:20:00 20:56:40 1:36:40
B 3 Jørgen Frøyd Nydalen 19:28:51 20:56:55 1:28:04
B 4 Jon Kaarby Nydalen 19:28:01 20:57:15 1:29:14
B 5 Roy Kristiansen OSI 19:28:11 20:57:40 1:29:29
B 6 Roland Hurlimann Nydalen 19:29:01 20:57:50 1:28:49
B 7 Pål Haavengen Nydalen 19:29:01 20:57:51 1:28:50
B 8 Thomas Jakobsen Nydalen 19:27:01 20:57:52 1:30:51
B 9 Einar Jakobsen Nydalen 19:26:26 20:58:05 1:31:39
B 10 Einar Jensen Nydalen 19:29:01 20:58:40 1:29:39
B 11 Egil Rundberget Nydalen 19:28:01 20:59:00 1:30:59
B 12 Terje Dengerud Nydalen 19:29:01 20:59:05 1:30:04
B 13 Tore Granheim Nydalen 19:24:20 20:59:30 1:35:10
B 14 Petter Kaarby Nydalen 19:22:36 21:07:33 1:44:57
B 15 Lars Granum Oppsal 19:26:51 21:13:45 1:46:54
B 16 Henrik Ottesen Lillomarka 19:28:01 21:23:50 1:55:49
B 17 Frode Strisland Nydalen 19:28:01 21:32:30 2:04:29
B   Jostein Tafjord Nydalen 19:28:01 DNF  
B   Jan Kristian Lygre Nydalen 19:30:01 DNF  
6 Km Start Hammeren
Kl Nr Navn Klubb Start Mål Anvendt
C 1 Bjørn Hauge OSI 19:36:13 20:25:05 0:48:52
C 2 Erik Rosenwold Oppsal 19:35:00 20:25:56 0:50:56
C 3 Hallvard Berge Nydalen 19:45:28 20:31:06 0:45:38
C 4 Endre Hallan Lillomarka 19:39:52 20:35:25 0:55:33
C 5 Carl Erik Wasberg Oppsal 19:41:12 20:35:37 0:54:25
C 6 Torstein Hole Nydalen 19:44:18 20:36:57 0:52:39
C 7 Bent Ove Rinden OSI 19:42:28 20:37:10 0:54:42
C 8 Gunnar Halden Nydalen 19:44:28 20:39:13 0:54:45
C 9 Tore Sannes Lillomarka 19:43:28 20:39:17 0:55:49
C 10 Øyvind Haugland OSI 19:45:28 20:40:39 0:55:11
C 11 Kjetil Kjernsmo Lillomarka 19:43:28 20:42:15 0:58:47
C 12 Martin Granly Lillomarka 19:44:08 20:44:17 1:00:09
C 13 Bjørn A Berntsen Koll 19:43:28 20:48:36 1:05:08
C 14 Jan Øyvind Woldene Nydalen 19:45:28 20:49:23 1:03:55
C 15 Kjersti Eriksen Nydalen 19:42:28 20:49:40 1:07:12
C 16 Elin Hagen Nydalen 19:43:28 20:52:16 1:08:48
C 17 Carl Jo Svenn Nydalen 19:43:28 20:53:51 1:10:23
C 18 Heidi Tronbøl OSI 19:42:28 20:53:52 1:11:24
C 19 Vidar Jakobsen Sørbråten 19:44:28 21:01:36 1:17:08
C 20 Lars Christopher Olsen Oppsal 19:45:28 21:05:24 1:19:56
C   Jon Petter Nielsen Nydalen 19:43:28 DNF  
C   Lars Eid Nielsen Nydalen 19:43:51 DNF  
C   Inge Lindseth Nydalen 19:44:08 DNF