Harry Lagerts Nattpokal 2002
Løp 1 : Mobekken 18.9
Løypelegger : Erlend Slokvik 3,7km 50 Startende
Kl Nr Navn Klubb Anv. Bonus Res. Tid
A 1 Pål Skogedal NSK 27,01 60 26,01 28:19
A 2 Aslak Blågestad NSK 27,43 40 27,03 14:24
A 3 Sigve Vågsnes NSK 28,30 30 28,00
A 4 Pål Ingierd NSK 28,39 20 28,19
A 5 Esten Koren NSK 33,16 10 29,51
A 6 Gaute Stavik NSK 33,58 30,01
B 7 Reto Troendle NSK 34,28 30,01
A 8 Christian Holmboe Tyrving 34,32 30,01
A 9 Christian Bøen POL 34,40 30,01
A 10 Kenneth Buch NSK 34,54 30,01
A 11 Knut Landstad NSK 35,39 30,01
A 12 Morten Fismen NSK 39,45 30,01
A 13 Einar O. Bjørkan Ås 44,48 30,01
A Hans O. Amblie BSK DNF 30,01
Kl Nr Navn Anv. Bonus Res. Tid
B 1 Harald Bakke NSK 32,27 60 31,27
B 2 Kim F. Hansen NSK 33,18 40 32,38
B 3 Øystein Rapp LOL 34,06 30 33,36
B 4 Petter Kaarby NSK 34,22 20 34,02
B 5 Lars Granum OIF 35,49 10 35,17
B 6 Tore Granheim NSK 36,13 35,27
B 7 Frode Strisland NSK 38,15 35,27
B 8 Søren Jonsson NSK 38,48 35,27
B 9 Vegard Brox Modum 39,21 35,27
B 10 Snorre Veggan NSK 41,14 35,27
B 11 Einar Jakobsen NSK 41,30 35,27
B 12 Thomas Jakobsen NSK 42,43 35,27
B 13 Jon Kaarby NSK 43,14 35,27
B Jostein Tafjord NSK DSQ 35,27
B Håkon Ingvaldsen Gjø-vard DNF 35,27
Kl Nr Navn Anv. Bonus Res. Tid
C 1 Elisabeth Ingvaldsen NSK 36,02 60 35,02
C 2 Endre Hallan LOL 37,06 40 36,26
C 3 Erik Rosenvold OIF 37,24 30 36,54
C 4 Inge Lindseth NSK 39,42 20 38,42
C 5 Anne M. Bleken BSK 40,04 10 38,52
C 6 Gunnar Halden NSK 41,55 39,02
C 7 Elin Bjerva BSK 45,33 39,02
C 8 Carl J. Sveen NSK 47,24 39,02
C 9 Bent O.B. Rinden OSI 48,46 39,02
C 10 Maria Eriksson NSK 48,55 39,02
C 11 Jorid Flatekval OIF 49,00 39,02
C 12 Bjørn A. Berntsen Koll 50,13 39,02
C 13 Kari Ann Ånonsen NSK 51,09 39,02
C 14 Kjersti Eriksen NSK 52,14 39,02
C 15 Elin C. Hagen NSK 52,33 39,02
C 16 Vigdis Holom BSK 53,03 39,02
C 17 Heidi Tronbøl OSI 53,47 39,02
C 18 Øystein Bjørke NSK 54,50 39,02
C 19 Kristin D. Selvig Sørbråten 55,56 39,02
C 19 Janet B. Jakobsen Sørbråten 55,56 39,02
C Jon P. Nielsen NSK DNF 39,02