Resultater
Ungdomsserien 2001, 4. løp i region vest
Onsdag 12/9-2001.

D 11-12, 2 km
1. Ingrid Skantze          Tyrving              20.28
2. Live Lindemark          Asker                22.30
3. Siri Selvig             Sørbråten            22.59
4. Guro Lystad             Nydalen              23.12
5. Elisabeth Fremming      Heming/Njård         32.53
6. Ida Tiltnes             Tyrving              36.39
   Maria Hertzberg         Heming/Njård         brutt
   Ida Tangen              Sørbråten            brutt
   Anne-Tine Markset       Koll          ikke startet
   Britt Ingunn M.Nydal    Asker         Ikke startet


H 11-12, 2 km
1. Trygve Markset          Koll                 15.18    
2. Halvor Eid Nielsen      Nydalen              16.47    
3. Henrik Ø. Strand        Heming/Njård         19.20    
4. Sondre Halden           Nydalen              21.13    
5. Sindre Selvig           Sørbråten            24.19    
6. Torfinn R. Sanderud     Nydalen              24.42    
7. Christian Erichsen      Koll                 26.11    
8. Inge Sætra              Asker                30.33    
9. Martin Ulvin            Nydalen              31.53    
   Rasmus K. Skaare        Koll                 brutt    
   Arne Mellbye Larsen     Asker         ikke startet      
   Martin Havig            Heming/Njård  ikke startet      
   Anders O. Bredesen      Fossum        ikke startet      

D 13-14, 3 km
1. Mariann Ulvestad        Heming/Njård         28.03    
2. Christine Danielsen     Asker                30.01    
3. Marianne M. Larsen      Asker                30.18    
4. Fanny H. Welle-Strand   Heming Njård         30.49    
5. Siri Ulvestad           Heming/Njård         31.36    
6. Marte Ulvestad          Heming/Njård         37.24    
   Cecilie Hetzberg        Heming/Njård         brutt    
   Solveig N. Fossum       Fossum        ikke startet      
   Mathilde K. Skaare      Koll          ikke startet      


H 13-14, 3 km
1. Stig Standhagen         Asker                25.24    
2. Bjørn Ekeberg           Tyrving              27.30    
3. Harald Berge            Tyrving              30.11    
4. Lars Eid Nielsen        Nydalen              36.52    
5. Mathias Hygen           Heming/Njård         47.35    
   Bernard Getz            Koll                 brutt    
   Kristian O. Bredesen    Fossum        ikke startet      
   Hallvard M. Nydal       Asker         ikke startet      
   Aleksander Erichsen     Koll          ikke startet      
   Teis Lindemark          Asker         ikke startet      

D 15-16, 4 km
1. Thea Tingelstad Eeg     Asker                40.57    
2. Catrine Hegna           Asker                41.35    
3. Tuva W. Augedal         Asker                45.45    
4. Ingrid O. Hagen         Nydalen              73.04    
5. Tonje Lien              Nydalen              79.10    
   Astrid Flugsrud         Sørbråten     ikke startet      
   Tiina Klamy             Nydalen       ikke startet      

H 15-16, 4 km
1. Einar A. B. Jakobsen    Sørbråten            28.39    
2. Carl J. Svenn           Nydalen              34.41    
3. Magnus M. Larsen        Asker                39.05    
4. Audun R. Sanderud       Nydalen              40.54    
   Thomas B. Jakobsen      Sørbråten     ikke startet      
   Stian Bergersen         Asker         ikke startet      
   Kjell-Chr. Markset      Koll          ikke startet      
   Magnus L. Haaheim       Asker         ikke startet      
   Jan Henrik Getz         Koll          ikke startet      
   Anders Skarholt         Asker         ikke startet      


DH -16N, 1,5N\km
(UTEN TID)
   Nils Herzberg           Heming/Njård      Fullført    
   Fredrik Danielsen       Asker             Fullført    
   Christine T. Sandvold   Nydalen           Fullført    
   Philip Hasselstrøm      Nydalen           Fullført    
   William Sæbø            Nydalen           Fullført    
   Torjus Halden           Nydalen           Fullført    
   Karl Magnus Kalvik      Koll              Fullført    
   Annika P. Andersen      Koll              Fullført    
   Karl Helge Børset       Koll              Fullført    
   Synne Lindemark         Asker             Fullført    
   Mari Undelien           Koll              Fullført    
   Marianne O. Bredesen    Fossum        ikke startet      
   Therese Wenger          Asker         ikke startet      
   Anne I. Backer          Asker         ikke startet      
   Marianne Skovly         Asker         ikke startet      
   Erlend Nydal            Asker         ikke startet      
   Greger Svenn            Nydalen       ikke startet