Resultater Nordmarkskarusellen 19/8-99

Arr: Nydalens SK

Sted: Songsvann Nord

Løype

Klasse

Pl.

Navn

Klubb

Sluttid

1,5 km

D10-12N

1

Kamilla Borgnes

Heming/Njård

22.43

1,5 km

D10-12N

2

Cecilie Hertzberg

Heming/Njård

28.43

1,5 km

D10-12N

3

Emilie G. Johns

Heming/Njård

28.43

1,5 km

H10-12N

1

Stian Hallén

Nydalens SK

17.27

1,5 km

H10-12N

2

Martin Hallén

Nydalens SK

23.00

2 km

D10-12

1

Mariann Ulvestad

Heming/Njård

25.46

2 km

D10-12

2

Marte Ulvestad

Heming/Njård

29.32

2 km

D10-12

3

Siri Ulvestad

Heming/Njård

31.14

2 km

D10-12

4

Kristine G. Stiansen

Nydalens SK

38.54

2 km

D10-12

5

Tiril T. Staver

Heming/Njård

53.45

2 km

D10-12

Helene Kjær Thorsen

Heming/Njård

DISK

2 km

D17N

1

Sissel Gjessing

Heming/Njård

31.09

2 km

D17N

Inger-Johanne Arildsen

Heming/Njård

DISK

2 km

H10-12

1

Martin W. Kaas

Heming/Njård

19.40

2 km

H10-12

2

Aksel Torgesen

Heming/Njård

32.17

2 km

H13-16N

1

Petter P. Gjerp

Nydalens SK

44.08

2,5 km

D13-14

1

Kari R. Syvertsen

Lillomarka

26.48

2,5 km

D13-14

2

Jenny Sandvig

Koll

33.44

2,5 km

D13-14

3

Isfrid Siljehaug

Fossum

43.16

2,5 km

D17K

1

Vigdis Thingelstad

Asker SK

25.59

2,5 km

D17K

2

Heidi Gabrielsen

Raumar

29.45

2,5 km

D17K

3

Astri Rommen

Lillomarka

31.26

2,5 km

D17K

4

Laila Stark

Heming/Njård

38.45

2,5 km

D55

1

Anne Sjønnesen

Nittedal

30.39

2,5 km

D55

2

Marit Tunaal

Heming/Njård

33.49

2,5 km

D55

3

Elisabeth Ibsen

Lommedalen IL

37.07

2,5 km

H17N

1

H. Lepsøy

Heming/Njård

44.39

2,5 km

H17N

2

Espen Gjerp

Nydalens SK

50.02

3 km

D15-16

1

Marit Rognlien

Heming/Njård

40.03

3 km

D15-16

2

Anne Øverøyen

IL Tyrving

46.00

3 km

D35-44

1

Astrid W. Kaas

Heming/Njård

33.11

3 km

D35-44

2

Toril Eine

Lommedalen IL

39.56

3 km

D35-44

3

Janet B. Jakobsen

Sørbråten IL

51.54

3 km

D35-44

4

Anne Lise Ronæss

Porsgrunn O-lag

60.23

3 km

D35-44

5

Randi Nilstad

IL Tyrving

63.48

3 km

D45-54

1

Jorunn Sanderud

Nydalens SK

33.01

3 km

D45-54

2

Astri Rogstad

Fossum

40.32

3 km

D45-54

3

Ragnhild Berre

Fossum

43.59

3 km

D45-54

4

Hege Torp

Sørbråten IL

44.35

3 km

D45-54

5

Toril Riddervold

Heming/Njård

46.10

3 km

D45-54

6

Siri Brenneghe

Mosjon

51.21

3 km

D45-54

7

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk

54.56

3 km

D45-54

8

Brynhold Fanuelsen

Fossum

57.48

3 km

H13-14

1

Morten Nilstad Pettersen

IL Tyrving

33.10

3 km

H13-14

2

Thomas Jacobsen

Sørbråten IL

34.48

3 km

H13-14

3

Einar-Andre Jakobsen

Sørbråten IL

36.17

3 km

H13-14

4

Kjell Christian Markset

Koll

36.39

3 km

H13-14

5

Sverre W. Kaas

Heming/Njård

51.36

3 km

H13-14

6

Audun R. Sanderud

Nydalens SK

54.24

3 km

H55-64

1

Sturle Hånes

Geoform

35.43

3 km

H55-64

2

Tor A. Ommundsen

IL Tyrving

38.02

3 km

H55-64

3

Andor Gjelvik

Kjelsås

39.33

3 km

H55-64

4

Svein Lie

Fossum

41.27

3 km

H55-64

5

Bjørn Berre

Fossum

44.26

3 km

H55-64

6

Sigurd Haugerud

Geoform

65.36

3 km

H65

1

Kjell H. Eriksen

Fossum

39.20

3 km

H65

2

Reidar Vangen

Heming/Njård

43.57

3 km

H65

3

Oddvar Andreassen

Romerikslagets IL

45.21

3 km

Trim 3

1

Toril Fougner Wisløff

Asker SK

37.59

3 km

Trim 3

2

Fougner Ola

Heming/Njård

38.53

3 km

Trim 3

3

Sverre Wisløff

Asker SK

42.25

3 km

Trim 3

4

Viggo Eriksen

Lommedalen IL

44.11

3 km

Trim 3

5

Lillian Scott-Hansen

Heming/Njård

51.35

3 km

Trim 3

6

Stig Halvor Langmoen

Heming/Njård

68.24

3 km

Trim 3

Brigt Øystese

?

DISK

4 km

H15-16

1

Bjørnar Storsveen

Nydalens SK

37.23

4 km

H15-16

2

Einar Frøysadal

Nydalens SK

38.04

4 km

H15-16

3

Anders Tiltnes

IL Tyrving

39.39

4 km

H15-16

4

Nils Sælen

Fossum

47.23

4 km

H15-16

Sverre Martinsen

Heming/Njård

DISK

4 km

H17K

1

Jon-Kristian Eikseth

Grefsen IL

51.22

4 km

H17K

2

Kjetil Svardrup-Thygeson

Kjelsås

53.11

4 km

H17K

3

Kjetil Sukkestad

Grefsen IL

55.48

4 km

H17K

4

Arnfinn Løvli

Kjelsås

59.24

4 km

H17K

5

Vidar Jakobsen

Sørbråten IL

63.50

4 km

H17K

6

Ole Petter Berge

Geoform

65.19

4 km

H17K

7

Anders Eiknes

Tomra BIL

70.33

4 km

H17K

8

Are Herstad

Scandpower BIL

74.11

4 km

H45-54

1

Magne Vollen

OSI

39.25

4 km

H45-54

2

Steinar Fossen

Lillomarka

40.56

4 km

H45-54

3

Pål Benjaminsen

Kamp/Verstheim

44.42

4 km

H45-54

4

Per Øhlkers

IL Tyrving

45.29

4 km

H45-54

5

Helge Lye

IL Tyrving

48.21

4 km

H45-54

6

Fridulv Sagberg

Koll

48.35

4 km

H45-54

7

Einar Sælen

Fossum

51.36

4 km

H45-54

8

Hans V. Sæbø

Kjelsås

55.32

4 km

H45-54

9

Johan Storsveen

Nydalens SK

55.32

4 km

H45-54

10

Mathias Martinsen

Heming/Njård

56.11

4 km

H45-54

Erik Sandvei

Heming/Njård

DISK

4 km

H45-54

Tore Brenneghe

Mosjon

DISK

4 km

H45-54

Egil Ronæss

Porsgrunn O-lag

DISK

4 km

Trim 4

1

Hilde Ståhlbrand

Kjelsås

64.00

4 km

Trim 4

Marianne Øhlckers

IL Tyrving

DISK

5 km

D17-34

1

Birte Riddervold

Heming/Njård

38.19

5 km

D17-34

2

Marianne Riddervold

Heming/Njård

40.47

5 km

D17-34

3

Ragnhild Bråten

Heming/Njård

43.28

5 km

D17-34

4

Tone Ellefsen Lye

IL Tyrving

44.26

5 km

D17-34

5

Birgit Økern Jensen

Bærum SK

45.06

5 km

D17-34

6

Ingvild Gjessing

Heming/Njård

47.19

5 km

D17-34

7

Britta Fismen

Nydalens SK

47.41

5 km

D17-34

8

Kristin Øverøyen

IL Tyrving

47.55

5 km

D17-34

9

Ingunn Langmoen

Heming/Njård

51.57

5 km

D17-34

10

Silje Wærp

Eiker

52.19

5 km

D17-34

11

Marianne Rygh

Heming/Njård

52.32

5 km

D17-34

12

Heidi Tronbøl

OSI

55.01

5 km

D17-34

13

Åse Røthing

OSI

58.37

5 km

H35-44

1

Per Kaarby

IL Tyrving

32.12

5 km

H35-44

2

Yngve Gottfridsson

Ås IL

34.58

5 km

H35-44

3

Rune Moian

Asker SK

40.05

5 km

H35-44

4

Sigbjørn Modalsli

Fossum

47.07

5 km

H35-44

5

Hans H. Fremming

Heming/Njård

50.30

5 km

H35-44

6

Trond Johansen

OK Moss

52.21

5 km

H35-44

7

Bjørn Christophersen

Heming/Njård

52.22

5 km

H35-44

8

Peer Stiansen

Nydalens SK

54.03

5 km

H35-44

Alf Pettersen

IL Tyrving

DISK

5 km

Trim 5

1

Bjørn Willadsson

Heming/Njård

44.22

6 km

H17-34

1

Karl E. Rygh

Heming/Njård

43.11

6 km

H17-34

2

Guttorm L. Egge

OSI

46.07

6 km

H17-34

3

Lars Christian Bråten

Heming/Njård

47.12

6 km

H17-34

4

Rune Salthaug

Kristiansand OK

48.40

6 km

H17-34

5

Espen B. Pryde

Heming/Njård

49.18

6 km

H17-34

6

Bjørn Hauge

OSI

49.18

6 km

H17-34

7

Snorre Veggan

Kristiansand OK

50.11

6 km

H17-34

8

Jostein Thorstensen

Heming/Njård

57.27

6 km

H17-34

9

Knut Hodneland

Heming/Njård

58.42

6 km

H17-34

10

Jan Kristian Lygre

Freidig

58.44

6 km

H17-34

11

Rolf Skotheim

OSI

64.55

6 km

H17-34

12

Svein Jetlund

Dølatroll

67.17

6 km

H17-34

Carl W. Kaas

Heming/Njård

DISK

6 km

H17-34

Morten Christophersen

IL Tyrving

DISK

6 km

H17-34

Bjørn Mo. Østgren

Kåre/Falun

DISK